Vamos '09 - PSS Eventi

Vamos ’09

Ultimo match

Gabbione

Vamos ’09
Boca Polisport 1969
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
BRISCIANI MATTEO2400977.7811.1111.1102.67
CECCANTI ALESSANDRO1700560.0020.0020.0003.40
LIVERANI CORRADO1000580.000.0020.0002.00
PICCHI DANIELE1000683.3316.670.0001.67
CASTELLONE PAOLO700475.000.0025.0001.75
PUCCETTI FRANCESCO700366.6733.330.0002.33
SAMBO TOMMASO5002100.000.000.0002.50
CHETONI GIACOMO3001100.000.000.0003.00
BERTO DIEGO0001100.000.000.0000.00
TORRI NICOLA00000.000.000.0000.00