US Pratini

Ultimo match

Serie C

US Pratini
AS Indipendente 2010
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
BALSANO FILIPPO900875.0012.5012.5001.13
DAFFEH BUBA910580.0020.000.0001.80
GIUSTI TOMMASO700875.0012.5012.5000.88
EVOLA LORENZO600785.710.0014.2900.86
DELL’AGNELLO ALBERTO500475.0025.000.0001.25
CORTI CRISTIANO400977.7811.1111.1100.44
BERNARDESCHI GIACOMO300977.7811.1111.1100.33
NOBILI MATTEO200875.0012.5012.5000.25
BALDE GIBRIL110875.0012.5012.5000.13
NASSI GIACOMO10010.000.00100.0001.00