Unione Livorno

Ultimo match

Serie B

Piazza Affari
Unione Livorno
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
BETTARINI LORENZO1010955.5622.2222.2201.11
MATTEINI MITIA700757.1428.5714.2901.00
BERNARDONI JACOPO600666.6733.330.0001.00
AIRAGHI ALBERTO500333.330.0066.6701.67
CAPPELLI EUGENIO500450.0050.000.0001.25
FALLENI FILIPPO410520.0040.0040.0000.80
AIRAGHI GIAMPAOLO400366.6733.330.0001.33
GIANNONI NICO3005100.000.000.0000.60
TADDEI GIANLUCA2001100.000.000.0002.00
MORANA FEDERICO10020.0050.0050.0000.50