True Sardi - PSS Eventi

True Sardi

[/vc_column]

Ultimo match

Serie C

True Sardi
Hash United
3 - 6
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
DI GRADDIA ALESSIO42001353.850.0046.1503.23
SARPAN DIEGO1130757.140.0042.8601.57
TONAZZI MATTEO10001353.850.0046.1500.77
ANDROMEDI FEDERICO720425.000.0075.0001.75
CORBINELLI AMERIGO300366.670.0033.3301.00
DELLA ROSA FRANCESCO3101258.330.0041.6700.25
GUIDUGLI STEFANO200250.000.0050.0001.00
LEPANTO GILBERTO200250.000.0050.0001.00
GABBRIELLI MICHELE100475.000.0025.0000.25
FAZIO ROBERTO000366.670.0033.3300.00