Rotelli Metalli

Ultimo match

Serie A

Rotelli Metalli
Lady S
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
PIRONE JONATHAN1501977.7811.1111.1101.67
PASCALE GIANLUCA600475.000.0025.0001.50
BETTI DANIELE500875.0012.5012.5000.63
MARCHIO’ SIMONE400475.000.0025.0001.00
GRANDINI MARCO400580.000.0020.0000.80
MASULLO ANDREA300333.3333.3333.3301.00
CERVATI FRANCESCO3201070.0010.0020.0000.30
VANGI NICHOLAS200250.000.0050.0001.00
PAUL GROSS MATTEO2003100.000.000.0000.67
GIORDANO MARCO200771.4314.2914.2900.29