Real Livorno Game Over

Ultimo match

Serie A

Real Livorno Game Over
Audace Spartani
5 - 6
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
CHICHIZZOLA NICO1400666.6716.6716.6702.33
PECORIELLO LUCA500450.0025.0025.0001.25
FINOCCHIETTI LUCA500475.000.0025.0001.25
MONI ALESSANDRO5002100.000.000.0002.50
BONECHI SIMONE410560.0020.0020.0000.80
DIGIACOMANTONIO JONATHAN400366.6733.330.0001.33
FINOCCHIETTI DIEGO400366.670.0033.3301.33
GHELARDI ANDREA400580.0020.000.0000.80
OPREA NICOLAE4006100.000.000.0000.67
POGGIANTI GERARDO3003100.000.000.0001.00