Real Bagnaia - PSS Eventi

Real Bagnaia

Ultimo match

Serie B

Real Bagnaia
Atletico Brazilie
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
GORI DIEGO2310944.440.0055.5602.56
FABRIZZI MIRCO1100333.330.0066.6703.67
PAMPALONI LUCA310560.000.0040.0000.60
CIARDELLI SIMONE30020.000.00100.0001.50
PERCIAVALLE CRISTIANO2001100.000.000.0002.00
TURINI CHRISTIAN2001100.000.000.0002.00
LAPI MICHELE200250.000.0050.0001.00
FORNACIARI ANDREA20010.000.00100.0002.00
MENGHERI NICOLA10010.000.00100.0001.00
VANNUCCHI ANDREA10020.000.00100.0000.50