Real Bagnaia Cantera - PSS Eventi

Real Bagnaia Cantera

Ultimo match

Serie C

Real Bagnaia Cantera
Boca Cerveza
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
NOBILE MICHEL1510714.2942.8642.8602.14
FORNACIARI ANDREA1500520.0040.0040.0003.00
MENGHERI NICOLA50020.000.00100.0002.50
CECCHINI ALESSANDRO400119.0927.2763.6400.36
AMODEO FILIPPO30020.000.00100.0001.50
VANNUCCHI ANDREA20050.0020.0080.0000.40
FABRIZZI MIRCO20010.000.00100.0002.00
FEDI LUCA20030.0033.3366.6700.67
TURINI CHRISTIAN200250.000.0050.0001.00
GIANI ANDREA10030.0066.6733.3300.33