Punto Salute

Ultimo match

Gabbione

Punto Salute
AMICI DI VALERIO
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
DI ROSA SANDRO1500757.140.0042.8602.14
MONTANELLI MICHAEL900540.000.0060.0001.80
MENICHINI PIETRO600742.860.0057.1400.86
VITTI JACOPO400540.000.0060.0000.80
SORDILLO MICHELE300250.000.0050.0001.50
DI ROSA MICHELE3002100.000.000.0001.50
NOVI ALESSANDRO300333.330.0066.6701.00
BATTINI FABIO200560.000.0040.0000.40
VOLANDRI ALBERTO0001100.000.000.0000.00