Polisport United - PSS Eventi

Polisport United

Ultimo match

Serie B

Polisport United
Old Team
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
MATARAZZO MICHELE1200728.570.0071.4301.71
VITUOZZO CARMINE520616.6716.6766.6700.83
DEL CORONA MATTIA410250.000.0050.0002.00
BIGONI GIACOMO30020.0050.0050.0001.50
LUBRANI SIMONE300333.330.0066.6701.00
SANTIGLI LUCA31150.000.00100.0000.60
FLORESTA PIETRO300728.5714.2957.1400.43
CANTONE SALVATORE30030.0033.3366.6701.00
MATARAZZO DAVIDE100250.000.0050.0000.50
RUSTICI ALESSIO100250.000.0050.0000.50