Pinetina 97 - PSS Eventi

Pinetina 97

Ultimo match

Serie C

Pinetina 97
Edil Cinotti
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
DI GRADDIA ALESSIO42001353.850.0046.1503.23
DENDI MATTIA41301573.336.6720.0002.73
MORANA FEDERICO39001936.8410.5352.6302.05
MATTEINI MITIA34002948.2813.7937.9301.17
PERCIAVALLE CRISTIANO33101145.459.0945.4503.00
CECCHERINI SIMONE28001573.336.6720.0001.87
CAPPELLI EUGENIO25001457.1421.4321.4301.79
BRISCIANI MATTEO2400977.7811.1111.1102.67
GORI DIEGO2310944.440.0055.5602.56
DRAGONE RAFFAELE2200944.440.0055.5602.44