Piazza Affari - PSS Eventi

Piazza Affari

Ultimo match

Serie B

Piazza Affari
New Team
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

DataPartitaOra/RisultatoCampo

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
MASTROANTONI MATTIA1210425.0050.0025.0003.00
LICHERI GIACOMO1100944.4422.2233.3301.22
OREFICE LEROY900450.0025.0025.0002.25
BARSOCCHI MARCO400475.000.0025.0001.00
GABBRIELLI MICHELE220666.6716.6716.6700.33
MORGANA VINCENZO2002100.000.000.0001.00
MILAZZO DAVIDE200250.000.0050.0001.00
PROTA SAMUELE100425.0025.0050.0000.25
SORDILLO MICHELE100633.3333.3333.3300.17
BOSCO ALESSIO110837.5025.0037.5000.13