Old Team - PSS Eventi

Old Team

Ultimo match

Serie B

Old Team
Edil AB & Luca Telefonia R.T. B
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
PAGNI CLAUDIO710633.3333.3333.3301.17
LEONARDO GABRIELE600650.0016.6733.3301.00
BALLERI LUCA3001100.000.000.0003.00
BRACALONI NICOLA100742.8628.5728.5700.14
CECCHERINI MARCO100450.0050.000.0000.25
LENTI GABRIELE100757.1414.2928.5700.14
BUTORI ENRICO100666.6716.6716.6700.17
DELLA BELLA FABIO00000.000.000.0000.00
MAINARDI GABRIELE00000.000.000.0000.00
CAMPANILE VALERIO00000.000.000.0000.00