New Team - PSS Eventi

New Team

Ultimo match

Serie B

Piazza Affari
New Team
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

DataPartitaOra/RisultatoCampo

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
LENZI ALESSIO1810955.5611.1133.3302.00
IADEVAIA ANTIMO1200862.5012.5025.0001.50
CIOLI GIACOMO500683.330.0016.6700.83
CIOLI GABRIELE400757.1414.2928.5700.57
DI FRINO GIUSEPPE100250.000.0050.0000.50
CALVI FRANCESCO10010.00100.000.0001.00
IOMMI ALBERTO100333.330.0066.6700.33
TEMPESTINI FEDERICO10030.0033.3366.6700.33
ROSELLA ANTONINO100955.5611.1133.3300.11
TEMPESTINI LUCA000250.0050.000.0000.00