New Team

Ultimo match

Serie B

Atletico Brazilie
New Team
2 - 4
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
LENZI ALESSIO1810955.5611.1133.3302.00
IADEVAIA ANTIMO1200862.5012.5025.0001.50
CIOLI GIACOMO500683.330.0016.6700.83
CIOLI GABRIELE400757.1414.2928.5700.57
CALVI FRANCESCO10010.00100.000.0001.00
DI FRINO GIUSEPPE100250.000.0050.0000.50
IOMMI ALBERTO100333.330.0066.6700.33
TEMPESTINI FEDERICO10030.0033.3366.6700.33
ROSELLA ANTONINO100955.5611.1133.3300.11
BARSACCHI FABIO00000.000.000.0000.00