Martinelli - PSS Eventi

Martinelli

Ultimo match

Calcio a 8

Martinelli
US Pratini
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
BETTARINI LORENZO30060.0033.3366.6700.50
MORANA FEDERICO20030.000.00100.0000.67
NASSI GIACOMO10010.000.00100.0001.00
VOLPE LEONARDO10040.0050.0050.0000.25
MASOTTI DAVID10040.000.00100.0000.25
AIRAGHI ALBERTO10010.000.00100.0001.00
TADDEI GIANLUCA10010.000.00100.0001.00
AIRAGHI GIAMPAOLO00040.0050.0050.0000.00
ANDREACCHIO GIORGIO00040.0025.0075.0000.00
NASSI ALBERTO00000.000.000.0000.00