Ludoville Calortech 2.0 - PSS Eventi

Ludoville Calortech 2.0

Ultimo match

Serie A

Livorno United
Ludoville Calortech 2.0
0 - 4
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
MENGHERI NICOLA1600933.3322.2244.4401.78
BENEDETTI GABRIELE1520825.0025.0050.0001.88
FALCHINI GABRIELE700714.2928.5757.1401.00
PERCONTINO MICHAEL600633.330.0066.6701.00
DI GIROLAMO ANDREA300333.3333.3333.3301.00
CIGNONI ALESSIO30010.00100.000.0003.00
GIOVANNELLI SAMUELE200333.330.0066.6700.67
PIERINI JURI2101030.0020.0050.0000.20
TINCA NICOLA111366.670.0033.3300.33
SBARRA ALESSANDRO10010.000.00100.0001.00