Livorno United - PSS Eventi

Livorno United

Ultimo match

Serie A

I Bimbi Eldorado
Livorno United
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

DataPartitaOra/RisultatoCampo

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
BETTARINI LORENZO700850.000.0050.0000.88
GIANNONI NICO600540.000.0060.0001.20
CAPPELLI EUGENIO600540.0020.0040.0001.20
MATTEINI MITIA600757.1414.2928.5700.86
TADDEI GIANLUCA500425.000.0075.0001.25
VOLANDRI RICCARDO42020.000.00100.0002.00
BERNARDONI JACOPO400366.670.0033.3301.33
AIRAGHI GIAMPAOLO400560.000.0040.0000.80
VOLPE LEONARDO300633.3316.6750.0000.50
ORRU GABRIELE3002100.000.000.0001.50