Livorno United

Ultimo match

Serie A

Livorno United
Ludoville Calortech 2.0
0 - 4
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
BETTARINI LORENZO700850.000.0050.0000.88
GIANNONI NICO600540.000.0060.0001.20
CAPPELLI EUGENIO600540.0020.0040.0001.20
MATTEINI MITIA600757.1414.2928.5700.86
TADDEI GIANLUCA500425.000.0075.0001.25
VOLANDRI RICCARDO42020.000.00100.0002.00
AIRAGHI GIAMPAOLO400560.000.0040.0000.80
BERNARDONI JACOPO400366.670.0033.3301.33
GOSPEDINI FILIPPO300250.000.0050.0001.50
VOLPE LEONARDO300633.3316.6750.0000.50