Lady S - PSS Eventi

Lady S

Ultimo match

Serie A

Rotelli Metalli
Lady S
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
MUSTO GAETANO900933.3322.2244.4401.00
D’AURIA ALESSANDRO800933.3322.2244.4400.89
MAZZACCA ANDREA700933.3322.2244.4400.78
GRASSI GIACOMO521837.5025.0037.5000.63
MARTELLI TOMMASO200250.000.0050.0001.00
CASINO FEDERICO10020.000.00100.0000.50
RUMMOLO GABRIELE100425.0025.0050.0000.25
TROIANI CLAUDIO100250.0050.000.0000.50
SANTORO EMANUELE10010.000.00100.0001.00
BERRIA MATTEO00010.000.00100.0000.00