Hash United - PSS Eventi

Hash United

Ultimo match

Serie C

True Sardi
Hash United
3 - 6
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

DataPartitaOra/RisultatoCampionatoCampo
Serie C

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
MORANA FEDERICO36001450.007.1442.8602.57
BORTOLAZZO ANDREA1331837.5012.5050.0001.63
FUSCO LEONARDO13411136.369.0954.5501.18
BALLERI FEDERICO9001154.550.0045.4500.82
CALEO EMANUELE8101060.000.0040.0000.80
AMBROGIO NICOLA622742.860.0057.1400.86
BARTOLUCCI NICO5021145.450.0054.5500.45
PIGNALOSA SERGIO320875.0012.5012.5000.38
CATARRZI TOMMASO2201353.850.0046.1500.15
LONZI MANOLO200366.670.0033.3300.67