GS Labronica Amaranto - PSS Eventi

GS Labronica Amaranto

Ultimo match

Serie C

Bottega Quilici
GS Labronica Amaranto
0 - 4
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
DENDI MATTIA37301172.739.0918.1803.36
CORDONI VALERIO11001181.829.099.0901.00
BENVENUTI NICO900580.0020.000.0001.80
DOTSENKO DMYTRO6001275.008.3316.6700.50
AMARO NICHOLAS6001275.008.3316.6700.50
CORBI ALESSIO500875.000.0025.0000.63
VOLIANI EMANUELE310366.670.0033.3301.00
BERNARDI FILIPPO3004100.000.000.0000.75
MASCAGNI FABRIZIO200666.6716.6716.6700.33
GABRIELE FEDERICO200250.000.0050.0001.00