Futsal Labronica

Ultimo match

Serie A

Futsal Labronica
I Bimbi Eldorado
10 - 10
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
BRILLI MATTEO1400837.5025.0037.5001.75
CINTOLESI GIACOMO600742.8614.2942.8600.86
MORGANA VINCENZO500333.3366.670.0001.67
AIRAGHI ALBERTO400540.000.0060.0000.80
CATARSI EMANUELE300366.670.0033.3301.00
BRILLI MARCO300333.3333.3333.3301.00
MORELLI STEFANO300250.000.0050.0001.50
FRANCHINI LORENZO200366.6733.330.0000.67
STARA MANUEL200250.000.0050.0001.00
MANCO DIONISIO20020.0050.0050.0001.00