Fiore FC

Ultimo match

Gabbione

Vamos ’09
Fiore FC
11 - 4
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
SPINELLI GIACOMO1110666.670.0033.3301.83
BATTAGLIA SIMONE701333.3333.3333.3302.33
ZOCCHI JACOPO600475.000.0025.0001.50
BOSSIO GIANLUCA610650.000.0050.0001.00
ANGIOLI EDOARDO510616.6716.6766.6700.83
BRILLI MATTEO500450.0025.0025.0001.25
BACHINI FILIPPO30010.000.00100.0003.00
FIGLIOLINO DIEGO200425.000.0075.0000.50
CAPPELLINI TOMMASO2001100.000.000.0002.00
MECOCCI ALESSIO200250.000.0050.0001.00