FC Lido

Ultimo match

Gabbione

Boca Polisport 1969
FC Lido
5 - 5
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
LAURIA DOMENICO1300955.5633.3311.1101.44
VITTORI GABRIELE1100757.1442.860.0001.57
POLITI ALESSANDRO800862.5037.500.0001.00
SACCHINI ANDREA710540.0040.0020.0001.40
CECCHERINI GIANFRANCO600666.6716.6716.6701.00
GIARI FILIPPO300757.1428.5714.2900.43
MAZZONI EMILIANO3002100.000.000.0001.50
PECORIELLO LUCA0001100.000.000.0000.00