Edil Cinotti - PSS Eventi

Edil Cinotti

Ultimo match

Serie C

Pinetina 97
Edil Cinotti
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
DRAGONE RAFFAELE2200944.440.0055.5602.44
RAGLIANTI MIRKO1100771.430.0028.5701.57
CINOTTI MICHELE1010650.000.0050.0001.67
BONATTI LUCA800666.670.0033.3301.33
PULIGHEDDU NICOLA3003100.000.000.0001.00
MARANGIO EMILIANO100250.000.0050.0000.50
VERRILLO CARMINE1001100.000.000.0001.00
BOSCO ALESSIO100742.860.0057.1400.14
CASELLA VALERIO100944.440.0055.5600.11
D’ANGELO MARIO10020.000.00100.0000.50