Edil AB & Luca Telefonia R.T. B

Ultimo match

Serie B

Old Team
Edil AB & Luca Telefonia R.T. B
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
LICHERI GIACOMO1100944.4422.2233.3301.22
MARIANI STEFANO1010633.3316.6750.0001.67
TURELLI DIEGO700250.0050.000.0003.50
MARCONI MATTEO510366.670.0033.3301.67
DEL TONGO ALESSIO50020.0050.0050.0002.50
CAMPONE MATTEO500633.330.0066.6700.83
BRANDANO STEFANO300333.330.0066.6701.00
REGOLI CHRISTIAN31120.000.00100.0001.50
MARANO GUIDO10010.000.00100.0001.00
TINUCCI NICO10010.000.00100.0001.00