Edil AB & Luca Telefonia R.T. A - PSS Eventi

Edil AB & Luca Telefonia R.T. A

Ultimo match

Serie A

Edil AB & Luca Telefonia R.T. A
Bobbe Team
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
TURELLI DIEGO1400785.7114.290.0002.00
LICHERI GIACOMO730666.6716.6716.6701.17
BRONCHI GABRIEL720862.5025.0012.5000.88
ANNIBALE MATTEO600862.5025.0012.5000.75
MARCONI MATTEO310757.1428.5714.2900.43
CHIMENTI YURI200475.0025.000.0000.50
TINUCCI NICO211366.670.0033.3300.67
COCCHINI LUCA2001100.000.000.0002.00
MALVENTI NICOLA10010.00100.000.0001.00
MARANO GUIDO110450.0025.0025.0000.25