Circolo Arci Petrarca - PSS Eventi

Circolo Arci Petrarca

Ultimo match

Serie B

Edil AB & Luca Telefonia R.T. B
Circolo Arci Petrarca
5 - 9
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
MUZZI NICHOLAS1800933.330.0066.6702.00
CARLOTTI FEDERICO1000757.140.0042.8601.43
ACCARDI LORENZO7001040.000.0060.0000.70
GORINI ANDREA600633.330.0066.6701.00
CARLOTTI MATTEO60040.000.00100.0001.50
CAVALLINI LUCA5101040.000.0060.0000.50
LEONZIO MAURIZIO400450.000.0050.0001.00
GORI GIANNI200366.670.0033.3300.67
BELTRAMINI DAVIDE0001040.000.0060.0000.00
SIMONTI ALESSIO000837.500.0062.5000.00