Bottega Quilici - PSS Eventi

Bottega Quilici

Ultimo match

Serie C

Bottega Quilici
GS Labronica Amaranto
0 - 4
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
PERCIAVALLE CRISTIANO3010944.4411.1144.4403.33
VANGI NICHOLAS1620633.330.0066.6702.67
STURIALE MATTEO820650.0016.6733.3301.33
ARCHICO DIEGO500475.0025.000.0001.25
CRESTACCI MARCO210250.000.0050.0001.00
MIRABELLI SIMONE2001100.000.000.0002.00
MOTRONI SAMUELE20010.00100.000.0002.00
DEL RIO PIERO100560.000.0040.0000.20
LENZI MASSIMO100250.000.0050.0000.50
BRUCIONI ALESSIO10020.000.00100.0000.50