Borussia Leghorn

Ultimo match

Gabbione

Boca Polisport 1969
Borussia Leghorn
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
NOCCHI LEONARDO1200100.000.00100.0001.20
SALVADOR SAMUELE100030.000.00100.0003.33
BUONO DANIELE60040.000.00100.0001.50
MURA EMANUELE30010.000.00100.0003.00
LUCARONI LEONARDO30020.000.00100.0001.50
FRESTA GIACOMO30030.000.00100.0001.00
VALLEBONA LUCA30040.000.00100.0000.75
NASSI GIACOMO21070.000.00100.0000.29
LOMI LUCA10050.000.00100.0000.20
ANASTASSOPULOS LUCA10030.000.00100.0000.33