Boca Polisport 1969 - PSS Eventi

Boca Polisport 1969

Ultimo match

Gabbione

Vamos ’09
Boca Polisport 1969
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
DENDI MATTIA41301573.336.6720.0002.73
CECCHERINI SIMONE28001573.336.6720.0001.87
NOBILE CHRISTIAN14101376.927.6915.3801.08
FRASCHI ALESSIO800650.000.0050.0001.33
BRACCINI DAVIDE7001040.0010.0050.0000.70
DOTSENKO DMYTRO6001872.225.5622.2200.33
BUTI ANTONY6301172.739.0918.1800.55
CUSIMANO MICHELE600650.0016.6733.3301.00
PEDANI TOMMASO600475.000.0025.0001.50
DI GIULIO DAVIDE500475.000.0025.0001.25