Boca Cerveza

Ultimo match

Serie C

Real Bagnaia Cantera
Boca Cerveza
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
ROLLA NICCOLÒ81040.000.00100.0002.00
CIAPINI FILIPPO60090.000.00100.0000.67
COSTA LUCA5001010.000.0090.0000.50
DEL PUNTA LEONARDO30030.000.00100.0001.00
MARRUCCI GIACOMO30020.000.00100.0001.50
MARABOTTI TOMMASO3101100.000.000.0003.00
BRACALONI NICOLA20020.000.00100.0001.00
GARZELLI KEVIN211714.290.0085.7100.29
GIOVANNONI NICHOLAS110425.000.0075.0000.25
MONETA LEONARDO10040.000.00100.0000.25