Bobbe Team - PSS Eventi

Bobbe Team

Ultimo match

Serie A

Edil AB & Luca Telefonia R.T. A
Bobbe Team
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
CORBI MICHELE900922.2211.1166.6701.00
CAMPANELLI FEDERICO700728.5714.2957.1401.00
MACHì GABRIELE700425.000.0075.0001.75
FILIPPI SIMONE500633.330.0066.6700.83
SPADONI MARCO400922.2211.1166.6700.44
CHIAPPE FRANCESCO300250.000.0050.0001.50
BOLCIONI MATTEO20050.0020.0080.0000.40
CECCHINI JACOPO11050.0020.0080.0000.20
TERZI LUCA100250.000.0050.0000.50
BERNARDINELLO DAVIDE000633.3316.6750.0000.00