Biolabor - PSS Eventi

Biolabor

Ultimo match

Calcio a 8

Biolabor
Piazza Affari Revolution
3 - 1
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
MUSTO GAETANO800666.6716.6716.6701.33
TROIANI CLAUDIO300450.0025.0025.0000.75
GELLI SAMUELE200560.0020.0020.0000.40
DINI JARI2001100.000.000.0002.00
PAPINI RICCARDO100366.670.0033.3300.33
CARLOTTI FEDERICO1001100.000.000.0001.00
SALVADORI JACOPO100333.3333.3333.3300.33
PIEVE LEONARDO1102100.000.000.0000.50
RUSSO MANUEL100450.0025.0025.0000.25
LUNARDI MICHELE0002100.000.000.0000.00