I Bimbi Eldorado - PSS Eventi

I Bimbi Eldorado

Ultimo match

Serie A

Futsal Labronica
I Bimbi Eldorado
10 - 10
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
GIANSOLDATI DANIELE810540.0020.0040.0001.60
ROFI MATTEO800250.0050.000.0004.00
SANTINI SIMONE700425.0025.0050.0001.75
DAMI JACOPO50010.00100.000.0005.00
CIABATTI LORENZO300425.0025.0050.0000.75
BENEDETTO RICCARDO300333.330.0066.6701.00
FALLENI ALESSIO310728.5728.5742.8600.43
BALESTRI MARCO200540.0020.0040.0000.40
CAPANNINI GABRIELE1002100.000.000.0000.50
LENZINI LORENZO120425.0025.0050.0000.25