Babylonia - PSS Eventi

Babylonia

Ultimo match

Serie C

Babylonia
Boca Polisport 1969
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
CAPPELLI EUGENIO1400580.000.0020.0002.80
MATTEINI MITIA1200757.140.0042.8601.71
BERNARDONI JACOPO900366.670.0033.3303.00
BETTARINI LORENZO900560.000.0040.0001.80
GIANNONI NICO6002100.000.000.0003.00
POGGIANTI TOMMASO510450.000.0050.0001.25
MASOTTI DAVID520560.000.0040.0001.00
VERNACCINI NICHOLAS400366.670.0033.3301.33
GOSPEDINI FILIPPO300333.330.0066.6701.00
KADIOU JURGEN310333.330.0066.6701.00