Audace Spartani - PSS Eventi

Audace Spartani

Ultimo match

Serie A

Real Livorno Game Over
Audace Spartani
5 - 6
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
PRESTA GIACOMO1400825.000.0075.0001.75
LEMMI JONATHAN900616.670.0083.3301.50
DINI JACOPO600333.330.0066.6702.00
DI ROCCA ANTONIO310540.000.0060.0000.60
DI ROCCA LUCA300616.670.0083.3300.50
BIZZI VALERIO220450.000.0050.0000.50
DI COCCO ALESSIO200714.290.0085.7100.29
MURA PIERO20020.000.00100.0001.00
ARBULLA ALESSANDRO200250.000.0050.0001.00
SANTINI ANDREA10010.000.00100.0001.00