Atletico Brazilie - PSS Eventi

Atletico Brazilie

Ultimo match

Serie B

Atletico Brazilie
New Team
2 - 4
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
MARCHINI FRANCESCO1110742.860.0057.1401.57
BERNINI NICOLA1000757.140.0042.8601.43
PALOMBO MICHAEL810825.000.0075.0001.00
RISTORI MATTEO820850.000.0050.0001.00
TESTI LUCA720850.000.0050.0000.88
BALESTRI MATTIA610757.140.0042.8600.86
TACCHI GIANNI20040.000.00100.0000.50
CORBI ALESSIO200366.670.0033.3300.67
GENOVESI MATTEO000757.140.0042.8600.00
MARRAS LORENZO00020.000.00100.0000.00