AS Indipendente 2010 - PSS Eventi

AS Indipendente 2010

Ultimo match

Serie C

US Pratini
AS Indipendente 2010
-
Risultato finale

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
MALVENTI NICOLA1100540.0040.0020.0002.20
COLOMBINI MARIO1010450.0025.0025.0002.50
CHELUCCI GABRIELE800825.0025.0050.0001.00
SALVINI ALESSANDRO4101233.338.3358.3300.33
MATTANA STEFANO300520.000.0080.0000.60
ALBANO TOMMASO300520.0020.0060.0000.60
CORUCCI DARIO300425.0050.0025.0000.75
PARAVIA ENRICO300933.3311.1155.5600.33
CECCHI VALERIO300837.5025.0037.5000.38
CIOLI YARI21030.0033.3366.6700.67