Aquila Nera - PSS Eventi

Aquila Nera

Ultimo match

Serie B

Aquila Nera
Piazza Affari
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

DataPartitaOra/RisultatoCampo

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
CYSTRI EDUART11001163.649.0927.2701.00
CYSTRI BLERIM10101163.649.0927.2700.91
SALLIU SABRI9201070.000.0030.0000.90
CYSTRI ISLAM8101070.0010.0020.0000.80
MORI ALESSIO800757.140.0042.8601.14
DELIALLISI ARJAN601560.0020.0020.0001.20
LETONA ALEJANDRO MANUEL420757.1414.2928.5700.57
DELLA VALLE MATTEO300366.6733.330.0001.00
BUTI ANTONY220666.670.0033.3300.33
MINICHIELLO LORENZO000450.000.0050.0000.00