AMICI DI VALERIO

Ultimo match

Gabbione

Punto Salute
AMICI DI VALERIO
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
VALTRIANI JACOPO1810757.1414.2928.5702.57
FACHINETTI CARLO1000475.000.0025.0002.50
SCALI MAURIZIO900650.000.0050.0001.50
MARAZZINI GIANLUCA700955.5611.1133.3300.78
CHIESA LEONARDO600540.0020.0040.0001.20
FREMURA ATTILIO600850.0012.5037.5000.75
RIA STEFANO5001100.000.000.0005.00
SCARPA SAMUELE1001100.000.000.0001.00
MINAUDA CARMINE00000.000.000.0000.00
MARETELLI MATTEO00000.000.000.0000.00