Amici di Amauri

Ultimo match

Gabbione

Borussia Leghorn
Amici di Amauri
3 - 7
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

DataPartitaOra/RisultatoCampionatoCampo
GabbionePicchi 1

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
DI LORENZO DARIO1300580.000.0020.0002.60
LUBRANO LUCA1010742.8614.2942.8601.43
PANI LUCA900837.5012.5050.0001.13
MATTEINI MITIA900540.000.0060.0001.80
MATTEOLI MATTEO800366.670.0033.3302.67
CORCI SIMONE3001040.0010.0050.0000.30
CROVETTI NICHOLAS201333.330.0066.6700.67
FANTONI DIEGO20030.0033.3366.6700.67
RUMMOLO GABRIELE2001100.000.000.0002.00
GHISELLI MATTEO100742.8614.2942.8600.14