Amici di Amauri - PSS Eventi

Amici di Amauri

Ultimo match

Gabbione

Amici di Amauri
FC Lido
-
Risultato finale

Prossimo match

DataPartitaOra/RisultatoCampionatoCampo

La squadra

Vedi tutti i Giocatori
GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
DI LORENZO DARIO1300580.000.0020.0002.60
LUBRANO LUCA1010742.8614.2942.8601.43
MATTEINI MITIA900540.000.0060.0001.80
PANI LUCA900837.5012.5050.0001.13
MATTEOLI MATTEO800366.670.0033.3302.67
CORCI SIMONE3001040.0010.0050.0000.30
FANTONI DIEGO20030.0033.3366.6700.67
CROVETTI NICHOLAS201333.330.0066.6700.67
RUMMOLO GABRIELE2001100.000.000.0002.00
TADDEI MATTEO1001100.000.000.0001.00