Aquila Nera - PSS Eventi

Aquila Nera

Aquila Nera

GiocatoreGoalsAmm.Esp.GV %N %P %AutogoalGPP
CYSTRI BLERIM10101163.649.0927.2700.91
CYSTRI EDUART11001163.649.0927.2701.00
CYSTRI ISLAM8101070.0010.0020.0000.80
LETONA ALEJANDRO MANUEL420757.1414.2928.5700.57
MINICHIELLO LORENZO000450.000.0050.0000.00
CONSANI SAVERIO000250.0050.000.0000.00
DELLA VALLE MATTEO300366.6733.330.0001.00
CHAVEZ VICTOR SEBASTIAN000683.3316.670.0000.00
DELIALLISI ARJAN601560.0020.0020.0001.20
MORI ALESSIO800757.140.0042.8601.14
SALLIU SABRI9201070.000.0030.0000.90
BUTI ANTONY220666.670.0033.3300.33
SEFOSKI SEMIR00000.000.000.0000.00
CYSTRI ALFRED00000.000.000.0000.00